Österr. StaatsmeisterInnen - Österr. MeisterInnen 2019 | |||
Querfeldein | |||
ÖSTM - Elite | 12-13/01/2019 Wien | ||
1. | RAGGL Gregor | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | Tirol |
2. | RITZINGER Felix | MALOJA PUSHBIKERS | Stmk |
3. | HOFER Andreas | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam | OÖ |
ÖSTM - Frauen Elite/U23 | 12-13/01/2019 Wien | ||
1. | HEIGL Nadja | KTM ALCHEMIST RACING TEAM | Wien |
2. | PASTEINER Lisa | GHOST FACTORY Racing | NÖ |
3. | HOLLAND Cornelia | NION RRT Pielachtal | NÖ |
ÖM - U23 | 12-13/01/2019 Wien | ||
1. | HOLLAND Michael | CYCLING TEAM SPORT.LAND.NÖ | NÖ |
2. | CONRADI Caspar F. J. | Radsportunion St. Pölten | NÖ |
3. | REITER Jakob | WSA GRAZ ARBÖ | Stmk |
ÖM - Junioren |
12-13/01/2019 Wien | ||
1. | KOVAR Stefan | Radsport Stanger Kitzbühel | Tirol |
2. | HATZ Lukas | Friesis-Bikery Junior RT | Stmk |
3. | KABAS Maximilian | Friesis-Bikery Junior RT | Stmk |
ÖM - U17 | 12-13/01/2019 Wien | ||
1. | REINBACHER Valentin | AUTOHOME Racing Team | Stmk |
2. | FISCHER Timo | UNION RV Dornbirn 1886 | Vbg |
3. | HAJEK Alexander | RBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall | NÖ |
ÖM - U15 | 12-13/01/2019 Wien | ||
1. | HOLZER Christoph | TSV Bike Total Hartberg | Stmk |
2. | HAMMERLE Alexander | RSC Raika Krug Mieming | Tirol |
3. | PASTEINER Lenz | WSV-Payerbach | NÖ |
ÖM - Mädchen W U17 | 12-13/01/2019 Wien | ||
1. | REINBACHER Helene | AUTOHOME Racing Team | Stmk |
2. | KLIEN Fiona | UNION RC Bikerei | NÖ |
3. | FISCHER Nora | UNION RV Dornbirn 1886 | Vbg |
ÖM - Masters I | 12-13/01/2019 Wien | ||
1. | PECHHACKER Jürgen | Radsportunion St. Pölten | NÖ |
2. | REINISCH Klaus | Tus Valmetal | -- |
3. | MAYER Martin | Rad Club Kreuzer | NÖ |
ÖM - Masters II | 12-13/01/2019 Wien | ||
1. | BARTL Johann | ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen | NÖ |
2. | HEIGL Leopold | SU Bikestore cc Team | Wien |
3. | WIDHALM Thomas | Specialized Mountainbiker.AT | Wien |
ÖM - Masters III | 12-13/01/2019 Wien | ||
1. | ANZENGRUBER Herbert | RBÖ-Radsport Kiesl | OÖ |
2. | PRANDSTÖTTER Gerhard | FREE EAGLE Fun Racingteam | Wien |
3. | SAILER Christian | RC sunpor St. Pölten | NÖ |
ÖM - Masters IV-VIII | 12-13/01/2019 Wien | ||
1. | MANDLER Hermann | Mandler's TriTeam | Stmk |
2. | FUCHS Ferdinand | Radsport Stanger Kitzbühel | Tirol |
3. | HEL Peter | Radclub CFK (RC CFK) | OÖ |
ÖM - Amateure | 12-13/01/2019 Wien | ||
1. | ISAK Christian | ARBÖ RC Sparkasse Pernitz | NÖ |
2. | KRENN Gerhard | ARBÖ-Radsport Kiesl | OÖ |
3. | MAYER Andreas | Wiener Sport-Club | Wien |
11 Jan2019