HALLENRADSPORT
|
||
RADBALL
|
||
Allgemeine Klasse A | ||
1. | Schallert Marco | ÖAMTC RV Mazda Hagspiel Höchst |
Schneider Dietmar | ||
2. | Fontain Gernot | UNION Dornbirner Radfahrerverein 1886 |
Bösch Andreas | ||
3. | Lubetz Andreas | ÖAMTC RV Mazda Hagspiel Höchst |
Küng Gerhard | ||
Allgemeine Klasse B | ||
1. | Schlachtner Gerhard | ARBÖ St. Pölten-Viehofen |
Schier Wolfgang | ||
2. | Pischl Herbert | ARBÖ Liesing Erlaa |
Haunold Andreas | ||
3. | Grabher Meyer Christoph | ÖAMTC RV Mazda Hagspiel Höchst |
Frick Manfred | ||
Jugend | ||
1. | Burtscher Thomas | UNION Dornbirner Radfahrerverein 1886 |
Lingg Martin | ||
2. | Küng Matthias | ÖAMTC RC Mazda Hagspiel Höchst |
Maccani Martin | ||
3. | Gmeiner Arno | UNION Dornbirner Radfahrerverein 1886 |
Lingg Michael | ||
Schüler | ||
1. | Grabher Claudio | ÖAMTC RV Rheindorf Lustenau |
König Simon | ||
2. | Gächter Wolfgang | ÖAMTC RV Enzian Sulz |
Halbeisen Simon | ||
3. | Wondra David | SVS Schwechat |
Wiesinger Martin | ||
1-ER KUNSTRADFAHREN
|
||
Damen | ||
1. | Micheluzzi Daniel | ARBÖ Bregenz |
2. | Müller Heike | ARBÖ RC 11er Meiningen |
Herren | ||
1. | Mähr Hannes | ÖAMTC RC Altenstadt |
Junioren, weiblich | ||
1. | Müller Marika | ARBÖ RC 11er Meiningen |
2. | Melbinger Melanie | ÖAMTC RV Hohenems |
3. | Spiegel Verena | ÖAMTC RV Hohenems |
Junioren, männlich | ||
1. | Bechtold Jürgen | ÖAMTC RV Enzian Sulz |
2. | Stengele Jürgen | ÖAMTC RC Altenstadt |
Schüler, weiblich | ||
1. | Theiner Sabrina | ARBÖ RC 11er Meiningen |
2. | Osreinig Cornelia | ÖAMTC RC Mazda Hagspiel Höchst |
3. | Ehrne Katharina | ÖAMTC RC Altenstadt |
Schüler, männlich | ||
1. | Fritsch Matthias | ÖAMTC RC Altenstadt |
2. | Fritsch Andreas | ÖAMTC RC Altenstadt |
3. | Frick Manuel | ÖAMTC RV Enzian Sulz |
2-ER KUNSTRADFAHREN
|
||
Damen | ||
1. | Müller Heike | ARBÖ RC 11er Meiningen |
Müller Marika | ||
Junioren, weiblich | ||
1. | Theiner Sabrina | ARBÖ RC 11er Meiningen |
Kohl Sarah | ||
Schüler, weiblich | ||
1. | Held Ramona | ÖAMTC RV Hohenems |
Melbinger Silke | ||
2. | Hollenstein Stefanie | ÖAMTC RC Mazda Hagspiel Höchst |
Hollenstein Linda | ||
Schüler, männlich | ||
1. | Fritsch Andreas | ÖAMTC RC Altenstadt |
Fritsch Matthias | ||
4-ER KUNSTRADFAHREN
|
||
Junioren, weiblich | ||
1. | Grössel Katharina | ÖAMTC RV Hohenems |
Hagen Kathrin | ||
Nicolussi Sabine | ||
Schwar Martina | ||
2. | Schauer Birgit | ÖAMTC RV Böhler Gisingen |
Hagen Sarah | ||
Leiner Johanna | ||
Schneider Kathrin |
13 Jan2014