Österr. StaatsmeisterInnen - Österr. MeisterInnen 2018 | |||
Querfeldein | |||
ÖSTM - Elite | 06-07/01/2018 Sankt Pölten/NÖ | ||
1. | Raggl Gregor | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | Tirol |
2. | Ferdspiel Daniel | LRV Tirol | Tirol |
3. | Ritzinger Felix | Junior Cyling Team Graz ARBÖ | Stmk |
ÖSTM - Frauen Elite/U23 | 06-07/01/2018 Sankt Pölten/NÖ | ||
1. | Heigl Nadja | SU Bikestore Team | Wien |
2. | Mair Silke | RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels | OÖ |
3. | Pasteiner Lisa | WSV-Payerbach | NÖ |
ÖM - U23 | 06-07/01/2018 Sankt Pölten/NÖ | ||
1. | Ritzinger Felix | Junior Cyling Team Graz ARBÖ | Stmk |
2. | Vermeulen Moran | Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol |
3. | Holland Michael | Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg | NÖ |
ÖM - Junioren, 2018 nicht ausgetragen | 06-07/01/2018 Sankt Pölten/NÖ | ||
ÖM - U17 | 06-07/01/2018 Sankt Pölten/NÖ | ||
1. | Reinbacher Valentin | AUTOHOME Racing Team | Stmk |
2. | Trattnig Jonas | SC-Mirnock | Ktn |
3. | Kovar Stefan | Wiener Sport-Club | Wien |
ÖM - U15 | 06-07/01/2018 Sankt Pölten/NÖ | ||
1. | Kummerer Kilian | ARBÖ ASKÖ RLM OMYA Villach | Ktn |
2. | Holzer Christoph | TSV Bike Total Hartberg | Stmk |
3. | Sachse Simeon | ALTIS the bike team | Ktn |
ÖM - Mädchen W U17 | 06-07/01/2018 Sankt Pölten/NÖ | ||
1. | Sadnik Katharina | Radclub ARBÖ Griffen | Ktn |
2. | Klien Fiona | UNION RC Bikerei | NÖ |
3. | Holland Cornelia | Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg | NÖ |
ÖM - Masters I | 06-07/01/2018 Sankt Pölten/NÖ | ||
1. | Pechhacker Jürgen | Radsportunion St. Pölten | NÖ |
2. | Reinisch Klaus | TuS Valmetal | -- |
3. | Deppner Peter | SU Bikestore Team | Wien |
ÖM - Masters II | 06-07/01/2018 Sankt Pölten/NÖ | ||
1. | Heigl Leopold | SU Bikestore Team | Wien |
2. | Voska Thomas | RC sunpor St. Pölten | NÖ |
3. | Steiner Georg | RC steinerfernsehservice | Stmk |
ÖM - Masters III | 06-07/01/2018 Sankt Pölten/NÖ | ||
1. | Lackner Wolfgang | RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien | Wien |
2. | Anzengruber Herbert | ARBÖ-Radsport Kiesl | OÖ |
3. | Ottino Josef | ASVÖ Radclub Leogang | Sbg |
ÖM - Masters IV-VIII | 06-07/01/2018 Sankt Pölten/NÖ | ||
1. | Schrattenecker Josef | RC ARBÖ GRASSINGER LAMBACH | OÖ |
2. | Fuchs Ferdinand | Radunion St.Johann/T. | Tirol |
3. | Goluszka Peter | ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler&Co | Wien |
ÖM - Amateure | 06-07/01/2018 Sankt Pölten/NÖ | ||
1. | Mair Thomas | RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels | OÖ |
2. | Herzog Michael | ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen | NÖ |
3. | Krenn Gerhard | ARBÖ-Radsport Kiesl | OÖ |
123456 | 123456789012345678901234567890123 | 123456789012345678901234567890 | 12345678 |
05 Jan2018