Österr. StaatsmeisterInnen - Österr. MeisterInnen 2017 | |||
Querfeldein | |||
ÖSTM - Elite / U 23 | 07-08/01/2017 Stadl Paura/OÖ | ||
1. | RAGGL Gregor | Möbel Märki MTB pro Team | Tirol |
2. | FEDERSPIEL Daniel | Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol |
3. | RITZINGER Felix | SU Bikestore Team | Wien |
ÖSTM - Frauen / Juniorinnen | 07-08/01/2017 Stadl Paura/OÖ | ||
1. | HEIGL Nadja | SU Bikestore Team | Wien |
2. | PASTEINER Lisa | WSV-Payerbach | NÖ |
3. | MAIR Silke | RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels | OÖ |
ÖM - U 23 | 07-08/01/2017 Stadl Paura/OÖ | ||
1. | RITZINGER Felix | SU Bikestore Team | Wien |
2. | PETERSTORFER Tobias | Union RC Wals-Siezenheim | Sbg |
3. | HAMMERSCHMID Marvin | Team FELDBINDER OWAYO KTM | OÖ |
ÖM - Junioren | 07-08/01/2017 Stadl Paura/OÖ | ||
1. | BAYER Tobias | RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels | OÖ |
2. | EICHMAIR Daniel | ASV blaugelb Offenhausen | OÖ |
3. | KÖCK Daniel | Friesis-Bikery Junior RT | Stmk |
ÖM - U 17 | 07-08/01/2017 Stadl Paura/OÖ | ||
1. | HOLZLEITNER Mario | RCN Rochelt NNK | OÖ |
2. | LÄSSER Franz-Josef | GIANT Stattegg | Stmk |
3. | WEBER Bernhard | Union RC Wals-Siezenheim | Sbg |
ÖM - U 15, 2017 nicht ausgetragen | 07-08/01/2017 Stadl Paura/OÖ | ||
ÖM - Mädchen W U-17 | 07-08/01/2017 Stadl Paura/OÖ | ||
1. | HOLLAND Cornelia | Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg | NÖ |
2. | SCHABUS Maja | ALTIS The bike Team | Ktn |
3. | HAMETNER Julia | ARBÖ ASKÖ Nf Auto Eder Walding | OÖ |
ÖM - Masters I | 07-08/01/2017 Stadl Paura/OÖ | ||
1. | PECHHACKER Jürgen | Radsportunion St. Pölten | NÖ |
2. | REINISCH Klaus | TuS Valmetal | -- |
3. | BARTL Johann | ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen | NÖ |
ÖM - Masters II | 07-08/01/2017 Stadl Paura/OÖ | ||
1. | WIDHALM Thomas | Specialized Mountainbiker.AT | Wien |
2. | HEIGL Leopold | SU Bikestore Team | Wien |
3. | KREBS Peter | ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling | Stmk |
ÖM - Masters III - VIII | 07-08/01/2017 Stadl Paura/OÖ | ||
1. | LACKNER Wolfgang | RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien | Wien |
2. | ANZENGRUBER Herbert | ARBÖ-Radsport Kiesl | OÖ |
3. | HEL Peter | ASV blaugelb Offenhausen | OÖ |
ÖM - Amateure | 07-08/01/2017 Stadl Paura/OÖ | ||
1. | MAIR Thomas | RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels | OÖ |
2. | TEUBENBACH Gerald | RC sunpor St. Pölten | NÖ |
3. | MAYER Andreas | Wiener Sport-Club | Wien |
06 Jan2017