ÖSTM Einzelzeitfahren MB | 18.08.2019, St. Georgen im Lavantal | ||
1. | GRILL Hans Ewald | VSC ASVÖ Wien | Wien |
UNGER Alber | VSC ASVÖ Wien | Wien | |
ÖM Einzelzeitfahren MC1 | 18.08.2019, St. Georgen im Lavantal | ||
1. | ZIRKL Andreas | ARBÖ Radrennteam Graz | Stmk |
2. | DABERNIG Wolfgang | KBSV/VSC Villach | Ktn |
LEITNER Andreas | RC Judendorf | Stmk | |
ÖM Einzelzeitfahren WC2 | 18.08.2019, St. Georgen im Lavantal | ||
1. | MARZINKE Yvonne | RC ARBÖ SK Voest | OÖ |
ÖM Einzelzeitfahren MC5 | 18.08.2019, St. Georgen im Lavantal | ||
1. | EIBECK Wolfgang | NORA Racing Team | NÖ |
JANITSCH Andreas | VSC ASVÖ Wien | Wien | |
ÖM Einzelzeitfahren- WH3 | 18.08.2019, St. Georgen im Lavantal | ||
EGGER Elisabeth | RSC Heindl OÖ | OÖ | |
ÖM Einzelzeitfahren- MH2 | 18.08.2019, St. Georgen im Lavantal | ||
SCHATTAUER Wolfgang | PSV Wien GIGA-Sport | Wien | |
ÖSTM Einzelzeitfahren MH3 | 18.08.2019, St. Georgen im Lavantal | ||
1. | ABLINGER Walter | RSC Heindl OÖ | OÖ |
2. | LANGER WENINGER Michael | RSC Heindl OÖ | OÖ |
3. | STADLBAUR Christoph | RSC Heindl OÖ | OÖ |
ÖSTM Einzelzeitfahren MH4 | 18.08.2019, St. Georgen im Lavantal | ||
1. | FRÜHWIRTH Thomas | TUS Caska Feldbach | Stmk |
GRITSCH Alexander | SU Tarrenz Sektion MTB | Tirol | |
ÖSTM Strasseneinzel - MB | 23.06.2019 in Gössendorrf/Stmk | ||
1. | BITZINGER Patrick / OCHSENHOFER Peter | VSC ASVÖ Wien | Wien |
2. | GRILL Hans Ewald/ZOBL Mario | VSC ASVÖ Wien | Wien |
UNGER Alber/CSENAR Christian | VSC ASVÖ Wien | Wien | |
ÖM Strasse WC2 | 23.06.2019 in Gössendorrf/Stmk | ||
1. | MARZINKE Yvonne | RC ARBÖ SK Voest | OÖ |
ÖM Strasse – MT2 | 23.06.2019 in Gössendorrf/Stmk | ||
1. | DIEMINGER Christoph | Rad-Team Waidhofen/Ybbs | NÖ |
ÖM Strasse – MH2 | 23.06.2019 in Gössendorrf/Stmk | ||
SCHATTAUER Wolfgang | PSV Wien GIGA-Sport | Wien | |
ÖM Strasse - MH3 | 23.06.2019 in Gössendorrf/Stmk | ||
1. | ABLINGER Walter | RSC Heindl OÖ | OÖ |
2. | HÖRMANN Harald | Union Raiffeinsen Team Tirol | Tirol |
3. | LANGER WENINGER Michael | RSC Heindl OÖ | OÖ |
ÖSTM Strasse – MH4 | 23.06.2019 in Gössendorrf/Stmk | ||
1. | GRITSCH Alexander | SU Tarrenz Sektion MTB | Tirol |
2. | PERNER Stefan | VSC ASVÖ Wien | Wien |
3. | PETER Christian | Nora Racing Team | NÖ |
25 Okt2019