ÖM Straßeneinzel – MT2 | 06.10.2018 Klein Engersdorf/NÖ | ||
1. | WENDLINGER Elias | RSC heindl OÖ | OÖ |
2. | DIEMINGER Christoph | Rad-Team Waidhofen/Ybbs | NÖ |
ÖSTM Straßeneinzel – MB | 06.10.2018 Klein Engersdorf/NÖ | ||
1. | BITZINGER Patrick | ARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad | Wien |
2. | GRILL Hans Ewald | VSC ASVÖ Wien | Wien |
3. | JANDL Ernst | VSC ASVÖ Wien | Wien |
ÖSTM Straßeneinzel – WB | 06.10.2018 Klein Engersdorf/NÖ | ||
1. | BERGHOFER Gabriele | VSC ASVÖ Wien | Wien |
2. | JANDL Andrea | VSC ASVÖ Wien | Wien |
3. | MONDSCHEIN Hildegard | VSC ASVÖ Wien | Wien |
ÖM Straßeneinzel – MC1 | 06.10.2018 Klein Engersdorf/NÖ | ||
1. | ZIRKL Andreas | ARBÖ RADRENNTEAM GRAZ | Stmk |
ÖM Straßeneinzel – MC3 | 06.10.2018 Klein Engersdorf/NÖ | ||
1. | HINTRINGER Dietmar | ASVÖ SV Gallneukirchen | OÖ |
ÖM Straßeneinzel – MC5 | 06.10.2018 Klein Engersdorf/NÖ | ||
1. | EIBECK Wolfgnag | Nora Racing Team | NÖ |
2. | GRUBER Manfred | RC ARBÖ St. Pölten Hauer | NÖ |
ÖM Straßeneinzel - MH1 | 06.10.2018 Klein Engersdorf/NÖ | ||
1. | BACHMAIER Ernst | RSC heindl OÖ | OÖ |
2. | HOFER Daniel | RSC heindl OÖ | OÖ |
ÖM Straßeneinzel - WH2 | 06.10.2018 Klein Engersdorf/NÖ | ||
1. | EGGER Elisabeth | RSC heindl OÖ | OÖ |
ÖM Straßeneinzel - MH2 | 06.10.2018 Klein Engersdorf/NÖ | ||
1. | SCHATTAUER Wolfgang | PSV Wien Radsport | Wien |
ÖSTM Straßeneinzel – MH3 | 06.10.2018 Klein Engersdorf/NÖ | ||
1. | ABLINGER Walter | RSC heindl OÖ | OÖ |
2. | LANGER-WENINGER Michael | RSC heindl OÖ | OÖ |
3. | HOERMANN Harald | UNION Raiff.Radteam Tirol | Tirol |
ÖSTM Straßeneinzel – MH4 | 06.10.2018 Klein Engersdorf/NÖ | ||
1. | FRÜHWIRTH Thomas | TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach | Stmk |
2. | GRITSCH Alexander | SU Tarrenz Sektion MTB | Tirol |
3. | PERNER Stefan | Nora Racing Team | NÖ |
ÖSTM Einzelzeitfahren - MB | 07.09.2018 Schwarzenbach/Pielach/NÖ | ||
1. | BITZINGER Patrick | ARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad | Wien |
2. | GRILL Hans Ewald | VSC ASVÖ Wien | Wien |
3. | JANDL Ernst | VSC ASVÖ Wien | Wien |
ÖM Einzelzeitfahren - MixB | 07.09.2018 Schwarzenbach/Pielach/NÖ | ||
1. | BERGHOFER Gabriele | ARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad | Wien |
2. | JANDL Andrea | VSC ASVÖ Wien | Wien |
3. | UNGER Albert | VSC ASVÖ Wien | Wien |
ÖM Einzelzeitfahren – MC1 | 07.09.2018 Schwarzenbach/Pielach/NÖ | ||
1. | ZIRKL Andreas | ARBÖ RADRENNTEAM GRAZ | Stmk |
ÖM Einzelzeitfahren – WC2 | 07.09.2018 Schwarzenbach/Pielach/NÖ | ||
1. | MARZINKE Yvonne | RC ARBÖ SK Vöest | OÖ |
ÖM Einzelzeitfahren – MC3 | 07.09.2018 Schwarzenbach/Pielach/NÖ | ||
1. | HUTTER Martin | Pro Cycle Team Bregenz | Vbg |
ÖM Einzelzeitfahren – MC4 | 07.09.2018 Schwarzenbach/Pielach/NÖ | ||
1. | JANITSCH Andreas | VSC ASVÖ Wien | Wien |
ÖM Einzelzeitfahren – MC5 | 07.09.2018 Schwarzenbach/Pielach/NÖ | ||
1. | EIBECK Wolfgang | Nora Racing Team | NÖ |
2. | GRUBER Manfred | RC ARBÖ St. | |
ÖM Einzelzeitfahren – MH1 | 07.09.2018 Schwarzenbach/Pielach/NÖ | ||
1. | BACHMAIER Ernst | RSC heindl OÖ | OÖ |
ÖM Einzelzeitfahren – WH2 | 07.09.2018 Schwarzenbach/Pielach/NÖ | ||
1. | EGGER Elisabeth | RSC heindl OÖ | OÖ |
ÖM Einzelzeitfahren – MH2 | 07.09.2018 Schwarzenbach/Pielach/NÖ | ||
1. | SCHATTAUER Wolfgang | PSV Wien Radsport | Wien |
ÖM Einzelzeitfahren - MH3 | 07.09.2018 Schwarzenbach/Pielach/NÖ | ||
1. | ABLINGER Walter | RSC heindl OÖ | OÖ |
2. | LANGER-WENINGER Michael | RSC heindl OÖ | OÖ |
ÖSTM Einzelzeitfahren – MH4 | 07.09.2018 Schwarzenbach/Pielach/NÖ | ||
1. | FRÜHWIRTH Thomas | TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach | Stmk |
2. | BRUNGRABER Florian | RSC heindl OÖ | OÖ |
3. | GRITSCH Alexander | SU Tarrenz Sektion MTB | Tirol |
ÖM Einzelzeitfahren - MT2 | 07.09.2018 Schwarzenbach/Pielach/NÖ | ||
1. | WENDLINGER Elias | RSC heindl OÖ | OÖ |
2. | DIEMINGER Christoph | Rad-Team Waidhofen/Ybbs | NÖ |
10 Sep2018