13 Jan2014
2006 Österr. StaatsmeisterInnen & MeisterInnen-Paracycling
Veröffentlicht in Para Staatsmeister
Straßeneinzel - Behinderte LC 1 |
1. |
EIBECK Wolfgang |
RC RIH ASVÖ 1. Bank Tulln |
2. |
HÄFELE Norbert |
VVSV |
3. |
GATTRINGER Manfred |
SV Gallneukirchen |
Straßeneinzel - Behinderte LC 2 |
1. |
WILBERGER Christian |
RC Trek Resch Telfes |
2. |
KURZ Michael |
ARBÖ Lienzer Schwalben/BS Raika Ost-Tirol |
3. |
KAIBLINGER Alfred |
RC RIH Erste Bank Tulln/BSV Weißer Hof |
Straßeneinzel - Behinderte LC 3 / LC 4 |
1. |
STAUFFER Erich |
URC Sparkasse Langenlois |
2. |
DABERNIG Wolfgang |
RC OSK Kötschach/VSC Villach |
3. |
HOHLRIEDER Alexander |
BSVI - Plast Recycling Austria Völkermarkt |
Straßeneinzel - Sehbehinderte - Tandem |
1. |
DORNAUER Roland |
BSGT |
2. |
GRILL Hans Ewald |
VSC ASVÖ Wien |
3. |
SChÖFFMANN Franz |
VSC ASVÖ Wien |
Straßeneinzel - Handbike B |
1. |
PUTZ Manfred |
RSV Hartberg / ST BSV |
2. |
BEYRER Günter |
Radclub Reutte / BSV Region Imst |
3. |
HOPFGARTNER Fritz |
ARBÖ RC Bruck/VSC Graz |
Straßeneinzel - Handbike C |
1. |
STERNATH Elmar |
ABSV Wien |
2. |
PETER Christian |
Team Sport Nora/ABSV Wien |
3. |
KRIEGHOFER Stefan |
KBSV |
Einzelzeitfahren - Behinderte LC 1 |
1. |
EIBECK Wolfgang |
RC RIH ASVÖ 1. Bank Tulln |
2. |
HÄFELE Norbert |
VVSV |
3. |
GATTRINGER Manfred |
SV Gallneukirchen |
Einzelzeitfahren - Behinderte LC 2 |
1. |
WILBERGER Christian |
SV Trek Resch Telfes |
2. |
KURZ Michael |
ARBÖ Lienzer Schwalben |
3. |
KAIBLINGER Alfred |
RC RIH 1. Bank tulln |
Einzelzeitfahren - Behinderte LC 3/LC 4 |
1. |
STAUFFER Erich |
URC Sparkasse Langenlois |
2. |
DABERNIG Wolfgang |
RC OSK Kötschach/VSV Villach |
3. |
HOHLRIEDER Alexander |
BSV/Plast Recycling Austria |
Einzelzeitfahren - Sehbehinderte - Tandem |
1. |
DORNAUER Roland |
BSGT |
2. |
SCHÖFFMANN Franz |
VSC ASVÖ Wien |
3. |
GRILL Hans Ewald |
VSC ASVÖ Wien |
Einzelzeitfahren - Handbike B |
1. |
PUTZ Manfred |
RSV Hartberg |
2. |
HOPFGARTNER Fritz |
ARBÖ RC Bruck |
3. |
BEYRER Günter |
Radclub Reutte |
Einzelzeitfahren - Handbike C |
1. |
STERNATH Elmar |
ABSV Wien |
2. |
PETER Christian |
Team Sport Nora/ABSV Wien |
3. |
KRIEGHOFER Stefan |
KBSV |
1. |
EIBECK Wolfgang |
RC RIH 1. Bank Tulln |
2. |
HÄFELE Norbert |
ÖAMTC RRK Dornbirn |
3. |
STURMLECHNER Franz |
Union RRT Pielachtal |
1. |
KURZ Michael |
BS Raika Ost-Tirol |
2. |
WILBERGER Christian |
RC Trek Tresch Telfes |
3. |
KLINGBERG Adolf |
KBSV |
Berg - Behinderte LC 3/LC 4 |
1. |
WALTER Wolfgang |
Radsport Hütter |
2. |
DABERNIG Wolfgang |
RC OSK Kötschach |
3. |
RAGGER Dietmar |
BSG Klagenfurt |
Drucken