HALLENRADSPORT
|
||
RADBALL
|
||
Allgemeine Klasse A | ||
1. | Schallert Marco | ÖAMTC RV Mazda Hagspiel Höchst |
Schneider Dietmar | ||
2. | Fontain Gernot | UNION Dornbirner Radfahrerverein 1886 |
Bösch Andreas | ||
3. | Pischl Herbert | ARBÖ Liesing Erlaa, Fa Wiesbauer |
Haunold Andreas | ||
Allgemeine Klasse B | ||
1. | Kainz Christian | ÖAMTC RV Rheindorf Lustenau |
Schelling Markus | ||
2. | Küng Matthias | ÖAMTC RV Mazda Hagspiel Höchst |
Maccani Martin | ||
3. | Faissner Aron | Union Dornbirner Radfahrverein 1886 |
König Daniel | ||
Junioren | ||
1. | Lingg Martin | UNION Dornbirner Radfahrerverein 1886 |
Burtscher Thomas | ||
2. | Lingg Michael | Union Dornbirner Radfahrverein 1886 |
Rutkowski Kamil | ||
3. | Autengruber Manuel | ÖAMTC RV Rheindorf Lustenau |
König Simon | ||
Schüler | ||
1. | Bröll Markus | Union Dornbirner Radfahrverein 1886 |
Burtscher Mathias | ||
2. | Gächter Wolfgang | ÖAMTC RV Enzian Sulz |
Weber Daniel | ||
3. | Hopfner Andreas | Union Dornbirner Radfahrverein 1886 |
Mittelberger Patrick | ||
1-ER KUNSTRADFAHREN
|
||
Herren | ||
1. | Mähr Hannes | ÖAMTC RC Altenstadt |
2. | Mähr Thomas | ÖAMTC RC Altenstadt |
3. | Fritsch Andreas | ÖAMTC RC Altenstadt |
Damen | ||
1. | Micheluzzi Daniela | ARBÖ Bregenz |
2. | Theiner Sabrina | ARBÖ RC Meininger |
3. | Spiegel Verena | ÖAMTC RV Hohenems |
Junioren - weiblich | ||
1. | Spiegel Verena | ÖAMTC RV Hohenems |
2. | Melbinger Melanie | ÖAMTC RV Hohenems |
3. | Ehrne Katharina | öAMTC RC Altenstadt |
Junioren - männlich | ||
1. | Fritsch Andreas | ÖAMTC RC Altenstadt |
Schüler - weiblich | ||
1. | Kohl Sarah | ARBÖ RC 11er Meiningen |
2. | 2. Melbinger Silke | ÖAMTC RV Hohenems |
3. | 3. Schneider Maria | ÖAMTC RC Mazda Hagspiegel Höchst |
Schüler - männlich | ||
1. | Frick Manuel | ÖAMTC RV Enzian Sulz |
2. | Fritsch Matthias | ÖAMTC RC Altenstadt |
3. | Lins Thomas | ÖAMTC RC Altenstadt |
2-ER KUNSTRADFAHREN
|
||
Herren | ||
1. | Fritsch Andreas | ÖAMTC RC Altenstadt |
Fritsch Matthias | ||
Damen | ||
1. | Theiner Sabrina | ARBÖ RC 11er Meiningen |
Kohl Sarah | ||
2. | Held Ramona | ÖAMTC RV Hohenems |
Melbinger Silke | ||
Junioren - weiblich | ||
1. | Theiner Sabrina | ARBÖ RC 11er Meiningen |
Kohl Sarah | ||
2. | Held Ramona | ÖATMC RV Hohenems |
Melbinger Silke | ||
Junioren - männlich | ||
1. | Fritsch Andreas | ÖAMTC RC Altenstadt |
Fritsch Matthias | ||
Schüler - weiblich | ||
1. | Hollenstein Stefanie | ÖAMTC RC Mazda Hagspiegel Höchst |
Hollenstein Linda | ||
2. | Wechselberger Desiree | ARBÖ RC 11er Meiningen |
Mörth Melanie | ||
3. | Allgäuer Miriam | ARBÖ RC 11er Meiningen |
Tagwercher Claudia | ||
4-ER KUNSTRADFAHREN
|
||
Damen | ||
1. | Grössel Katharina | ÖAMTC RV Hohenems |
Hagen Kathrin | ||
Nicolussi Sabine | ||
Schwar Martina | ||
2. | Schauer Birgit | ÖAMTC RV Böhler Gisingen |
Hagen Sarah | ||
Leiner Johanna | ||
Schneider Kathrin | ||
3. | Mathis Caroline | ÖAMTC RV Hohenems |
Bernard Claudia | ||
Winsauer Claudia | ||
Dobler Bettina | ||
Junioren - weiblich | ||
1. | Grössel Katharina | ÖAMTC RV Hohenems |
Hagen Kathrin | ||
Nicolussi Sabine | ||
Schwar Martina | ||
3. | Mathis Caroline | ÖAMTC RV Hohenems |
Bernard Claudia | ||
Winsauer Claudia | ||
Dobler Bettina | ||
Schüler - weiblich | ||
1. | Schneider Sylvia | ÖAMTC RC Böhler Gisingen |
Hagen Evelyn | ||
Walter Jessica | ||
Burtscher Iris |
13 Jan2014